Difference between revisions of "EX Raids"
From Boston Mystics Wikipedia
AimForTheAce (Talk | contribs) |
AimForTheAce (Talk | contribs) (→EX Raid History) |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9. | | 9. | ||
| − | | [[November | + | | [[November 26, 2017]] |
| 10. | | 10. | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[December 3, 2017]] |
| 11. | | 11. | ||
| − | | [[December | + | | [[December 9, 2017]] |
| 12. | | 12. | ||
| [[December 11, 2017]] | | [[December 11, 2017]] | ||
Revision as of 21:36, 6 December 2017
EX Raid History
| No | Date | No | Date | No | Date | No | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | September 15, 2017 | 2. | September 21, 2017 | 3. | September 30, 2017 | 4. | October 20, 2017 |
| 5. | October 27, 2017 | 6. | November 3, 2017 | 7. | November 11, 2017 | 8. | November 18, 2017 |
| 9. | November 26, 2017 | 10. | December 3, 2017 | 11. | December 9, 2017 | 12. | December 11, 2017 |