Difference between revisions of "EX Raids"
From Boston Mystics Wikipedia
AimForTheAce (Talk | contribs) (→EX Raid History) |
AimForTheAce (Talk | contribs) (→EX Raid History) |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1. | | 1. | ||
| − | | [[EX-2017-09-15| | + | | [[EX-2017-09-15|Fri. Sep. 15, 2017]] |
| 2. | | 2. | ||
| − | | [[EX-2017-09-21| | + | | [[EX-2017-09-21|Thu. Sep. 21, 2017]] |
| 3. | | 3. | ||
| − | | [[EX-2017-09-30| | + | | [[EX-2017-09-30|Fri. Sat. Sep. 30, 2017]] |
| 4. | | 4. | ||
| − | | [[EX-2017-10-20| | + | | [[EX-2017-10-20|Fri. Oct. 20, 2017]] |
|- | |- | ||
| 5. | | 5. | ||
| − | | [[EX-2017-10-27| | + | | [[EX-2017-10-27|Fri. Oct 27, 2017]] |
| 6. | | 6. | ||
| − | | [[EX-2017-11-03| | + | | [[EX-2017-11-03|Fri. Nov. 3, 2017]] |
| 7. | | 7. | ||
| − | | [[EX-2017-11-11| | + | | [[EX-2017-11-11|Sat. Nov. 11, 2017]] |
| 8. | | 8. | ||
| − | | [[EX-2017-11-18| | + | | [[EX-2017-11-18|Sat. Nov. 18, 2017]] |
|- | |- | ||
| 9. | | 9. | ||
| − | | [[EX-2017-11-26| | + | | [[EX-2017-11-26|Sun. Nov. 26, 2017]] |
| 10. | | 10. | ||
| − | | [[EX-2017-12-03| | + | | [[EX-2017-12-03|Sun. Dec. 3, 2017]] |
| 11. | | 11. | ||
| − | | [[EX-2017-12-11| | + | | [[EX-2017-12-11|Mon. Dec. 11, 2017]] |
| 12. | | 12. | ||
| − | | [[EX-2017-12-18| | + | | [[EX-2017-12-18|Mon. Dec. 18, 2017]] |
|- | |- | ||
| 13. | | 13. | ||
Revision as of 04:53, 11 December 2017
EX Raid History
| No | Date | No | Date | No | Date | No | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Fri. Sep. 15, 2017 | 2. | Thu. Sep. 21, 2017 | 3. | Fri. Sat. Sep. 30, 2017 | 4. | Fri. Oct. 20, 2017 |
| 5. | Fri. Oct 27, 2017 | 6. | Fri. Nov. 3, 2017 | 7. | Sat. Nov. 11, 2017 | 8. | Sat. Nov. 18, 2017 |
| 9. | Sun. Nov. 26, 2017 | 10. | Sun. Dec. 3, 2017 | 11. | Mon. Dec. 11, 2017 | 12. | Mon. Dec. 18, 2017 |
| 13. | 14. | 15. | 16. |
EX Raid Gym Locations
| City/Town | Name | Sponsored | Google Map |
|---|---|---|---|
| Boston | Park Street Sprint Store | Yes | https://maps.google.com/maps?q=42.356045,-71.061453 |